9793 Glades Rd

Boca Raton, Fl 33434

 

 

Tel: 561-353-1974

VISIT US IN THE SHADOWOOD PLAZA
at the corner of Glades Road and Hwy 441

LEVEL 1 PRACTICE TIMES

 

Monday 3:45-5:45PM

Wednesday 3:45-5:45PM

Friday 4-7PM (optional)


Level 1 Competition Schedule

In-House

10/26

Gymnastics Plus

9793 Glades Road

Boca Raton, FL 33434

 

Novemberfest

11/3-11/4

Rising Stars 

6500 W Rogers Circle

Boca Raton, FL 33487

 

Arabian Nights

2/29-3/1

Palm Beach Central High School

8499 Forest Hill Blvd.

Wellington, FL 33411

Winter in Paradise

1/18-1/19

Gold Coast Gymnastics

1420 Rupp Lane

Lake Worth, FL 33460

 

Cats Beach Blast

4/4-4/5

Palm Beach Central High School

8499 Forest Hill Blvd.

Wellington, FL 33411

FL Gold Championships

5/16-5/17

Lynn University Gymnasium

3601 North Military 

Boca Raton, FL 33431

Nationals (Optional)

6/17-624

Savannah, GA

BRONZE PRACTICE TIMES
 

Monday 5-7:30PM

Wednesday 5-7:30PM

Friday 4-7PM (optional)

 

 

 

Bronze &Silver

Competition Schedule

In House

10/26

Gymnastics Plus

9793 Glades Rd.

Boca Raton FL, 33434

Novemberfest

11/3-11/4

Rising Stars 

6500 W Rogers Circle

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Cruise Classic

1/17-1/20

Park Avenue Gymnastics

12239 SW 53rd St.

Cooper City, FL 33330

 

Coral Reef Invite

Coral Reef Gymnastics

15851 SW 41 Street, Suite 100 Davie, FL 33331

Gasparilla Classic

2/21-2/23

Tropicana Field 

1 Tropicana Dr.

St. Petersburg FL, 33705

Tim Rand Invitational

3/6-3/8

Palm Beach County Convention Center

650 Okeechobee Blvd

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

State Meet

4/17-4/19

Ocean Center

101 N. Atlantic Avenue

Daytona Beach, FL 32118

 

SILVER PRACTICE TIMES

 

Tuesday 5:00-8:00PM

Thursday 5:00-8:00PM

Friday 4-7PM

GOLD PRACTICE

 

Tuesday 4:30 -8:30PM

Thursday 4:30-8:30PM

Friday 4-7PM

 

Gold

Competition Schedule

In House

10/26

Gymnastics Plus

9793 Glades Rd.

Boca Raton FL, 33434

Novemberfest

11/3-11/4

Rising Stars 

6500 W Rogers Circle

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Cruise Classic

1/17-1/20

Park Avenue Gymnastics

12239 SW 53rd St.

Cooper City, FL 33330

Gasparilla Classic

2/21-2/23

Tropicana Field 

1 Tropicana Dr.

St. Petersburg FL, 33705

 

Coral Reef Invite

Coral Reef Gymnastics

15851 SW 41 Street, Suite 100 Davie, FL 33331

Tim Rand Invitational

3/6-3/8

Palm Beach County Convention Center

650 Okeechobee Blvd

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

State Meet

4/17-4/19

Ocean Center

101 N. Atlantic Avenue

Daytona Beach, FL 32118